ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13977432
nr 1397 7432
Sixten Holmgren
(f. 1906), Sverige
Sixten Holmgren (b. 1906), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 49x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, landskap. Olja på duk, 49x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70cm
Sixten Holmgren, Swedish painter, born 1906.
SEK 100
Monday May 17 2021
at 18:27:13
17/5 17:58:01